Молодежное Первенство 2012. Группа Б.

1. Тур - 18.11.2011 До 19.11.2011
18.11.11  Краснодар-М (Краснодар) - Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик)  3 : 0
18.11.11  Терек-М (Грозный) - Крылья Советов-М (Самара)  2 : 2
18.11.11  Волга-М (Нижний Новгород) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  1 : 4
19.11.11  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Томь-М (Томск)  2 : 1
2. Тур - 25.11.2011 До 26.11.2011
25.11.11  Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик) - Терек-М (Грозный)  2 : 3
25.11.11  Крылья Советов-М (Самара) - Волга-М (Нижний Новгород)  4 : 0
26.11.11  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  0 : 3
26.11.11  Томь-М (Томск) - Краснодар-М (Краснодар)  2 : 1
3. Тур - 02.03.2012 До 06.03.2012
02.03.12  Терек-М (Грозный) - Томь-М (Томск)  3 : 1
02.03.12  Волга-М (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик)  1 : 2
03.03.12  Краснодар-М (Краснодар) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 1
06.03.12  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Крылья Советов-М (Самара)  0 : 2
4. Тур - 09.03.2012 До 11.03.2012
09.03.12  Краснодар-М (Краснодар) - Терек-М (Грозный)  2 : 1
10.03.12  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Крылья Советов-М (Самара)  3 : 0
11.03.12  Томь-М (Томск) - Волга-М (Нижний Новгород)  1 : 2
11.03.12  Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  2 : 4
5. Тур - 16.03.2012 До 17.03.2012
16.03.12  Волга-М (Нижний Новгород) - Краснодар-М (Краснодар)  1 : 2
17.03.12  Терек-М (Грозный) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 1
17.03.12  Крылья Советов-М (Самара) - Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик)  1 : 2
17.03.12  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Томь-М (Томск)  2 : 0
6. Тур - 23.03.2012 До 25.03.2012
23.03.12  Краснодар-М (Краснодар) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  0 : 0
23.03.12  Томь-М (Томск) - Крылья Советов-М (Самара)  3 : 1
24.03.12  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик)  0 : 1
25.03.12  Терек-М (Грозный) - Волга-М (Нижний Новгород)  4 : 3
7. Тур - 29.03.2012 До 01.04.2012
29.03.12  Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик) - Томь-М (Томск)  2 : 0
30.03.12  Крылья Советов-М (Самара) - Краснодар-М (Краснодар)  1 : 1
30.03.12  Волга-М (Нижний Новгород) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 1
01.04.12  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Терек-М (Грозный)  2 : 2
8. Тур - 05.04.2012 До 07.04.2012
05.04.12  Терек-М (Грозный) - Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик)  1 : 1
05.04.12  Волга-М (Нижний Новгород) - Крылья Советов-М (Самара)  2 : 3
06.04.12  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 2
07.04.12  Краснодар-М (Краснодар) - Томь-М (Томск)  1 : 1
9. Тур - 13.04.2012 До 15.04.2012
13.04.12  Крылья Советов-М (Самара) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  0 : 0
13.04.12  Томь-М (Томск) - Терек-М (Грозный)  2 : 1
14.04.12  Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик) - Волга-М (Нижний Новгород)  2 : 1
15.04.12  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Краснодар-М (Краснодар)  2 : 2
10. Тур - 20.04.2012 До 21.04.2012
20.04.12  Волга-М (Нижний Новгород) - Томь-М (Томск)  3 : 1
20.04.12  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик)  0 : 1
21.04.12  Крылья Советов-М (Самара) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 2
21.04.12  Терек-М (Грозный) - Краснодар-М (Краснодар)  3 : 0
11. Тур - 26.04.2012 До 26.04.2012
26.04.12  Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик) - Крылья Советов-М (Самара)  0 : 4
26.04.12  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Терек-М (Грозный)  1 : 0
26.04.12  Томь-М (Томск) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  1 : 4
26.04.12  Краснодар-М (Краснодар) - Волга-М (Нижний Новгород)  4 : 3
12. Тур - 01.05.2012 До 02.05.2012
01.05.12  Волга-М (Нижний Новгород) - Терек-М (Грозный)  0 : 0
01.05.12  Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 1
01.05.12  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Краснодар-М (Краснодар)  1 : 1
02.05.12  Крылья Советов-М (Самара) - Томь-М (Томск)  0 : 1
13. Тур - 05.05.2012 До 06.05.2012
05.05.12  Терек-М (Грозный) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  2 : 0
05.05.12  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Волга-М (Нижний Новгород)  3 : 0
06.05.12  Краснодар-М (Краснодар) - Крылья Советов-М (Самара)  0 : 3
06.05.12  Томь-М (Томск) - Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик)  1 : 2
14. Тур - 12.05.2012 До 12.05.2012
12.05.12  Томь-М (Томск) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
12.05.12  Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик) - Краснодар-М (Краснодар)  3 : 1
12.05.12  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Волга-М (Нижний Новгород)  1 : 1
12.05.12  Крылья Советов-М (Самара) - Терек-М (Грозный)  3 : 1
Таблица
    И О   Г    Р
Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  13  24   19:12    7
Спартак-Нальчик-М (Нальчик)  13  23   18:20    -2
Терек-М (Грозный)  13  22   24:17    7
Амкар-М (Пермь)  13  19   21:14    7
Крылья Советов-М (Самара)  13  18   21:16    5
Краснодар-М (Краснодар)  13  17   17:19    -2
Томь-М (Томск)  13  13   15:24    -9
Волга-М (Нижний Новгород)  13  8   18:31    -13