Молодежное Первенство 2010

1. Тур - 11.03.2010 До 13.03.2010
11.03.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  2 : 3
12.03.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Томь-М (Томск)  0 : 0
12.03.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 2
12.03.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  0 : 0
13.03.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  0 : 0
13.03.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  0 : 2
13.03.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Динамо-М (Москва)  7 : 0
13.03.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Терек-М (Грозный)  0 : 0
2. Тур - 18.03.2010 До 21.03.2010
18.03.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  3 : 2
19.03.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
19.03.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  2 : 1
19.03.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  1 : 0
19.03.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 0
20.03.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Динамо-М (Москва)  0 : 3
20.03.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак-М (Москва)  1 : 2
21.03.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Рубин-М (Казань)  0 : 0
3. Тур - 25.03.2010 До 27.03.2010
25.03.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  1 : 1
26.03.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Томь-М (Томск)  1 : 1
26.03.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  0 : 0
26.03.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  2 : 1
26.03.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 2
27.03.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  3 : 0
27.03.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Терек-М (Грозный)  2 : 0
27.03.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  2 : 1
4. Тур - 02.04.2010 До 03.04.2010
02.04.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  0 : 0
02.04.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  0 : 1
02.04.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
02.04.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 1
03.04.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Рубин-М (Казань)  2 : 2
03.04.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  0 : 4
03.04.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Спартак-М (Москва)  1 : 1
03.04.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Динамо-М (Москва)  0 : 1
5. Тур - 09.04.2010 До 11.04.2010
09.04.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Томь-М (Томск)  1 : 1
09.04.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  0 : 3
09.04.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Терек-М (Грозный)  4 : 1
10.04.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  0 : 3
10.04.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  0 : 0
10.04.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  1 : 1
10.04.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  3 : 0
11.04.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  3 : 0
6. Тур - 16.04.2010 До 18.04.2010
16.04.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 3
16.04.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  1 : 1
16.04.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  2 : 1
16.04.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Рубин-М (Казань)  2 : 2
17.04.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  1 : 4
17.04.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Динамо-М (Москва)  1 : 0
17.04.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Спартак-М (Москва)  2 : 0
18.04.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 1
7. Тур - 23.04.2010 До 25.04.2010
23.04.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Томь-М (Томск)  3 : 2
23.04.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  1 : 0
23.04.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  1 : 2
24.04.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  3 : 0
24.04.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  3 : 0
24.04.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  1 : 0
24.04.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Терек-М (Грозный)  0 : 0
25.04.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  1 : 3
8. Тур - 29.04.2010 До 05.07.2010
29.04.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
30.04.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  1 : 1
30.04.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Динамо-М (Москва)  2 : 1
01.05.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 2
01.05.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Томь-М (Томск)  0 : 0
01.05.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Рубин-М (Казань)  2 : 1
01.05.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  4 : 2
05.07.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Спартак-М (Москва)  1 : 3
9. Тур - 04.05.2010 До 05.05.2010
04.05.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  1 : 2
04.05.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  2 : 0
04.05.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  2 : 1
05.05.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  2 : 2
05.05.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Терек-М (Грозный)  3 : 0
05.05.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  4 : 3
05.05.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  1 : 0
05.05.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  1 : 1
10. Тур - 09.05.2010 До 10.05.2010
09.05.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Терек-М (Грозный)  5 : 1
09.05.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Спартак-М (Москва)  2 : 10
09.05.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Рубин-М (Казань)  1 : 1
09.05.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 2
09.05.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  2 : 2
10.05.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Томь-М (Томск)  3 : 1
10.05.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  1 : 2
10.05.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Динамо-М (Москва)  0 : 1
11. Тур - 13.05.2010 До 20.07.2010
13.05.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  1 : 1
13.05.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 0
13.05.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  3 : 2
14.05.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  0 : 0
14.05.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  2 : 0
14.05.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  2 : 0
03.07.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  1 : 0
20.07.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  2 : 3
12. Тур - 07.07.2010 До 09.07.2010
07.07.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Терек-М (Грозный)  1 : 1
08.07.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
08.07.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Спартак-М (Москва)  0 : 3
08.07.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  2 : 2
08.07.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Динамо-М (Москва)  1 : 2
09.07.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  1 : 3
09.07.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Томь-М (Томск)  2 : 0
09.07.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  0 : 1
13. Тур - 16.07.2010 До 18.07.2010
16.07.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  0 : 2
16.07.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
16.07.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Рубин-М (Казань)  2 : 1
17.07.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  3 : 0
17.07.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  1 : 1
17.07.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  1 : 0
18.07.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  1 : 1
18.07.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  1 : 2
14. Тур - 23.07.2010 До 24.07.2010
23.07.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
23.07.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Томь-М (Томск)  2 : 0
23.07.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Динамо-М (Москва)  2 : 0
24.07.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  0 : 3
24.07.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  1 : 1
24.07.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Спартак-М (Москва)  1 : 1
24.07.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  3 : 1
24.07.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Терек-М (Грозный)  1 : 1
15. Тур - 29.07.2010 До 01.08.2010
29.07.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  4 : 0
29.07.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  1 : 2
30.07.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин-М (Казань)  0 : 2
30.07.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  0 : 1
30.07.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  2 : 4
31.07.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  1 : 1
31.07.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 2
01.08.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  1 : 3
16. Тур - 05.08.2010 До 26.10.2010
05.08.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Терек-М (Грозный)  2 : 0
06.08.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  2 : 5
06.08.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  0 : 2
07.08.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Томь-М (Томск)  0 : 2
07.08.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  0 : 5
07.08.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  1 : 0
26.10.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 0
26.10.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  3 : 0
17. Тур - 13.08.2010 До 16.08.2010
13.08.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 0
13.08.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  2 : 1
13.08.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  0 : 3
13.08.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо-М (Москва)  4 : 2
14.08.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  1 : 0
14.08.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  3 : 1
14.08.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Рубин-М (Казань)  3 : 0
16.08.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Спартак-М (Москва)  1 : 2
18. Тур - 19.08.2010 До 21.08.2010
19.08.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  3 : 0
20.08.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Томь-М (Томск)  0 : 0
20.08.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Терек-М (Грозный)  2 : 0
21.08.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  5 : 1
21.08.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  2 : 1
21.08.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  4 : 0
21.08.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  2 : 1
21.08.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  2 : 3
19. Тур - 27.08.2010 До 29.08.2010
27.08.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Рубин-М (Казань)  0 : 1
27.08.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  3 : 2
27.08.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
27.08.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Спартак-М (Москва)  0 : 2
28.08.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 2
28.08.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Динамо-М (Москва)  2 : 2
28.08.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  2 : 3
29.08.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  2 : 3
20. Тур - 10.09.2010 До 11.09.2010
10.09.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Томь-М (Томск)  5 : 0
10.09.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  4 : 2
10.09.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  1 : 1
10.09.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  2 : 0
11.09.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  1 : 0
11.09.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  0 : 2
11.09.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  3 : 2
11.09.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Терек-М (Грозный)  1 : 0
21. Тур - 17.09.2010 До 19.09.2010
17.09.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  3 : 2
17.09.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Динамо-М (Москва)  2 : 1
17.09.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  3 : 2
18.09.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  1 : 0
18.09.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Рубин-М (Казань)  1 : 2
19.09.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  1 : 3
19.09.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Спартак-М (Москва)  1 : 0
19.09.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 4
22. Тур - 24.09.2010 До 26.09.2010
24.09.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  0 : 1
24.09.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  2 : 0
24.09.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  5 : 0
25.09.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  2 : 1
25.09.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  1 : 1
25.09.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  1 : 2
25.09.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Терек-М (Грозный)  4 : 0
26.09.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  0 : 0
23. Тур - 01.10.2010 До 23.11.2010
01.10.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  1 : 3
01.10.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Томь-М (Томск)  1 : 1
01.10.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Динамо-М (Москва)  5 : 0
02.10.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  4 : 3
02.10.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 1
02.10.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
02.10.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Рубин-М (Казань)  0 : 0
23.11.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Спартак-М (Москва)  1 : 1
24. Тур - 15.10.2010 До 17.10.2010
15.10.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  3 : 0
15.10.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  1 : 1
15.10.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  3 : 1
16.10.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  5 : 1
16.10.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  3 : 1
16.10.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  2 : 0
16.10.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  0 : 0
17.10.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  4 : 0
25. Тур - 22.10.2010 До 23.10.2010
22.10.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Томь-М (Томск)  1 : 3
22.10.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Динамо-М (Москва)  3 : 2
22.10.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Спартак-М (Москва)  1 : 2
22.10.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Терек-М (Грозный)  0 : 0
23.10.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Рубин-М (Казань)  3 : 0
23.10.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  1 : 1
23.10.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  0 : 1
23.10.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 2
26. Тур - 28.10.2010 До 30.10.2010
28.10.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Рубин-М (Казань)  0 : 1
29.10.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  3 : 0
29.10.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  1 : 1
29.10.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 0
30.10.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  5 : 0
30.10.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  0 : 1
30.10.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  0 : 1
30.10.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  3 : 1
27. Тур - 04.11.2010 До 07.11.2010
04.11.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  2 : 1
05.11.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Терек-М (Грозный)  3 : 1
05.11.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Динамо-М (Москва)  2 : 0
05.11.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Томь-М (Томск)  1 : 2
06.11.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  1 : 4
06.11.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  1 : 1
06.11.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  3 : 3
07.11.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Спартак-М (Москва)  0 : 0
28. Тур - 11.11.2010 До 13.11.2010
11.11.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Амкар-М (Пермь)  4 : 1
12.11.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  2 : 2
12.11.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Рубин-М (Казань)  2 : 5
12.11.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  0 : 0
13.11.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  1 : 1
13.11.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  6 : 2
13.11.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 1
13.11.2010  Спартак-М (Москва) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
29. Тур - 19.11.2010 До 19.11.2010
19.11.2010  Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону) - Локомотив-М (Москва)  1 : 0
19.11.2010  Рубин-М (Казань) - Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
19.11.2010  Сибирь-М (Новосибирск) - Томь-М (Томск)  1 : 0
19.11.2010  Крылья-М Советов (Самара) - Динамо-М (Москва)  3 : 1
19.11.2010  ЦСКА-М (Москва) - Спартак-М (Москва)  2 : 2
19.11.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - Спартак-М (Нальчик)  3 : 0
19.11.2010  Анжи-М (Махачкала) - Сатурн-М (Раменское)  4 : 0
19.11.2010  Алания-М (Владикавказ) - Терек-М (Грозный)  1 : 0
30. Тур - 27.11.2010 До 28.11.2010
27.11.2010  Сатурн-М (Раменское) - Алания-М (Владикавказ)  2 : 0
27.11.2010  Локомотив-М (Москва) - Рубин-М (Казань)  0 : 0
27.11.2010  Спартак-М (Нальчик) - Анжи-М (Махачкала)  1 : 3
27.11.2010  Динамо-М (Москва) - Спартак-М (Москва)  0 : 1
27.11.2010  Амкар-М (Пермь) - ЦСКА-М (Москва)  1 : 0
27.11.2010  Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  3 : 0
28.11.2010  Терек-М (Грозный) - Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  0 : 1
28.11.2010  Томь-М (Томск) - Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  3 : 1
Таблица
    И О   Г    Р
Спартак-М (Москва)  20  42   49:18    31
Амкар-М (Пермь)  20  38   32:22    10
Зенит-М (Санкт-Петербург)  20  36   31:16    15
Локомотив-М (Москва)  20  34   33:20    13
Сибирь-М (Новосибирск)  20  33   34:26    8
Рубин-М (Казань)  20  33   29:23    6
Сатурн-М (Раменское)  20  31   29:22    7
Динамо-М (Москва)  20  29   26:31    -5
Ростов-М (Ростов-на-Дону)  20  29   22:20    2
10  Крылья-М Советов (Самара)  20  28   36:32    4
11  Алания-М (Владикавказ)  20  25   25:41    -16
12  Спартак-М (Нальчик)  20  20   21:31    -10
13  ЦСКА-М (Москва)  20  18   27:38    -11
14  Томь-М (Томск)  20  18   15:29    -14
15  Терек-М (Грозный)  20  14   11:31    -20
16  Анжи-М (Махачкала)  20  10   9:29    -20