Премьер Лига 2009

1. Тур - 14.03.2009 До 15.03.2009
14.03.2009 12:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 0
14.03.2009 14:15  Динамо (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 0
14.03.2009 16:30  Локомотив (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
14.03.2009 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Кубань (Краснодар)  3 : 0
15.03.2009 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
15.03.2009 16:00  Томь (Томск) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 1
15.03.2009 16:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 3
15.03.2009 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
2. Тур - 21.03.2009 До 22.03.2009
21.03.2009 13:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
21.03.2009 14:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 0
21.03.2009 15:15  Динамо (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 2
21.03.2009 17:30  Москва (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  0 : 0
22.03.2009 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 1
22.03.2009 16:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 0
22.03.2009 19:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
23.03.2009 19:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 1
3. Тур - 03.04.2009 До 04.04.2009
03.04.2009 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 1
04.04.2009 14:00  Терек (Грозный) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 0
04.04.2009 16:30  Рубин (Казань) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 0
04.04.2009 19:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 1
05.04.2009 11:45  Томь (Томск) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 3
05.04.2009 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  2 : 1
05.04.2009 16:30  Амкар (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 0
05.04.2009 19:00  Спартак (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 0
4. Тур - 10.04.2009 До 12.04.2009
10.04.2009 18:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 0
11.04.2009 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  3 : 1
11.04.2009 14:45  Терек (Грозный) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
11.04.2009 17:00  Динамо (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
11.04.2009 19:15  Кубань (Краснодар) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
12.04.2009 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  4 : 1
12.04.2009 16:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 0
12.04.2009 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 1
5. Тур - 18.04.2009 До 19.04.2009
18.04.2009 12:30  Томь (Томск) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
18.04.2009 15:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 1
18.04.2009 17:30  Спартак (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
18.04.2009 20:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
19.04.2009 12:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
19.04.2009 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
19.04.2009 16:30  Химки (Химки) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 3
19.04.2009 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)  3 : 0
6. Тур - 25.04.2009 До 26.04.2009
25.04.2009 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 2
25.04.2009 16:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Химки (Химки)  4 : 2
25.04.2009 16:30  Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 1
25.04.2009 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 1
26.04.2009 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 1
26.04.2009 16:30  ЦСКА (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 2
26.04.2009 18:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Амкар (Пермь)  4 : 1
26.04.2009 19:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 0
7. Тур - 02.05.2009 До 03.05.2009
02.05.2009 11:30  Томь (Томск) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 1
02.05.2009 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 2
02.05.2009 16:30  Амкар (Пермь) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 1
02.05.2009 19:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 5
03.05.2009 13:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 3
03.05.2009 15:15  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 1
03.05.2009 17:30  Локомотив (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
03.05.2009 19:45  Химки (Химки) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 2
8. Тур - 10.05.2009 До 11.05.2009
10.05.2009 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 2
10.05.2009 14:00  Терек (Грозный) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 2
10.05.2009 16:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  2 : 0
10.05.2009 19:00  Москва (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 0
11.05.2009 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - Томь (Томск)  4 : 0
11.05.2009 16:30  Спартак (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  4 : 0
11.05.2009 16:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Химки (Химки)  0 : 0
11.05.2009 19:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 0
9. Тур - 16.05.2009 До 17.05.2009
16.05.2009 12:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 2
16.05.2009 14:15  Локомотив (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  4 : 0
16.05.2009 16:30  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 1
16.05.2009 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
17.05.2009 12:30  Томь (Томск) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 1
17.05.2009 15:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
17.05.2009 17:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 0
17.05.2009 19:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 1
10. Тур - 23.05.2009 До 24.05.2009
23.05.2009 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
23.05.2009 16:30  Спартак (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  5 : 1
23.05.2009 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 0
23.05.2009 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 0
24.05.2009 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
24.05.2009 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 0
24.05.2009 16:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 1
24.05.2009 19:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 0
11. Тур - 29.05.2009 До 30.05.2009
29.05.2009 17:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 2
30.05.2009 11:30  Томь (Томск) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 3
30.05.2009 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 1
30.05.2009 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 0
30.05.2009 14:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 1
30.05.2009 16:30  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
06.07.2009 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 3
22.07.2009 20:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 0
12. Тур - 13.06.2009 До 14.06.2009
13.06.2009 16:00  Рубин (Казань) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 2
13.06.2009 16:30  Спартак (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 0
13.06.2009 17:30  Динамо (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 1
13.06.2009 20:00  Терек (Грозный) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 2
14.06.2009 11:30  Томь (Томск) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 2
14.06.2009 14:00  Москва (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 0
14.06.2009 16:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 0
14.06.2009 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 2
13. Тур - 10.07.2009 До 12.07.2009
10.07.2009 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 0
11.07.2009 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
11.07.2009 16:30  Амкар (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)  3 : 1
11.07.2009 18:45  Терек (Грозный) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
11.07.2009 21:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 1
12.07.2009 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 0
12.07.2009 17:30  Локомотив (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
12.07.2009 20:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 2
14. Тур - 18.07.2009 До 19.07.2009
18.07.2009 16:00  Рубин (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 2
18.07.2009 18:15  Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 1
18.07.2009 20:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  4 : 0
19.07.2009 13:45  Томь (Томск) - Химки (Химки)  4 : 0
19.07.2009 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
19.07.2009 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
19.07.2009 18:15  Москва (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  4 : 1
19.07.2009 20:30  Терек (Грозный) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  3 : 2
15. Тур - 24.07.2009 До 26.07.2009
24.07.2009 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 0
25.07.2009 16:30  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 2
25.07.2009 17:15  Локомотив (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
25.07.2009 18:45  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 0
25.07.2009 21:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
26.07.2009 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 2
26.07.2009 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 0
26.07.2009 21:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 1
16. Тур - 30.07.2009 До 02.08.2009
31.07.2009 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 0
01.08.2009 13:30  Томь (Томск) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 3
01.08.2009 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  4 : 0
01.08.2009 20:30  Терек (Грозный) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 2
02.08.2009 12:45  Амкар (Пермь) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  2 : 0
02.08.2009 15:00  Химки (Химки) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 2
02.08.2009 17:15  Сатурн (Раменское) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 2
02.08.2009 19:30  Локомотив (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 0
17. Тур - 08.08.2009 До 09.08.2009
08.08.2009 18:45  Москва (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 3
08.08.2009 18:45  Спартак (Нальчик) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 4
08.08.2009 21:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 2
09.08.2009 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  0 : 1
09.08.2009 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 3
09.08.2009 16:15  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 2
09.08.2009 18:30  ЦСКА (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
09.08.2009 20:45  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 0
18. Тур - 15.08.2009 До 16.08.2009
16.08.2009 12:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 4
16.08.2009 12:30  Томь (Томск) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
16.08.2009 14:15  Химки (Химки) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 3
16.08.2009 16:00  Локомотив (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 1
16.08.2009 16:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
16.08.2009 18:45  Рубин (Казань) - Терек (Грозный)  4 : 0
16.08.2009 21:00  Спартак (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 1
16.08.2009 21:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 1
19. Тур - 22.08.2009 До 23.08.2009
22.08.2009 13:45  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 2
22.08.2009 16:00  Москва (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 1
22.08.2009 18:15  ЦСКА (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 1
22.08.2009 20:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Томь (Томск)  3 : 0
23.08.2009 16:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
23.08.2009 18:15  Динамо (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 3
23.08.2009 20:30  Кубань (Краснодар) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
23.08.2009 21:00  Терек (Грозный) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 3
20. Тур - 29.08.2009 До 30.08.2009
29.08.2009 14:00  Томь (Томск) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 0
29.08.2009 16:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Терек (Грозный)  3 : 0
29.08.2009 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  4 : 1
30.08.2009 14:00  Химки (Химки) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 4
30.08.2009 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 3
30.08.2009 18:15  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Динамо (Москва)  3 : 1
30.08.2009 20:30  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 0
31.08.2009 17:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 2
21. Тур - 12.09.2009 До 13.09.2009
12.09.2009 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 2
12.09.2009 16:15  ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 0
12.09.2009 18:30  Рубин (Казань) - Сатурн (Раменское)  5 : 1
12.09.2009 20:45  Кубань (Краснодар) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 1
13.09.2009 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 1
13.09.2009 16:15  Спартак (Нальчик) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 1
13.09.2009 18:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 0
13.09.2009 20:40  Терек (Грозный) - Томь (Томск)  4 : 0
22. Тур - 18.09.2009 До 20.09.2009
18.09.2009 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 2
19.09.2009 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 1
19.09.2009 16:15  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Кубань (Краснодар)  3 : 3
19.09.2009 18:30  Локомотив (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 0
20.09.2009 11:45  Томь (Томск) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 0
20.09.2009 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  3 : 0
20.09.2009 16:15  Амкар (Пермь) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 0
20.09.2009 18:30  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 1
23. Тур - 26.09.2009 До 27.09.2009
25.09.2009 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 2
26.09.2009 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 0
26.09.2009 16:15  Динамо (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 0
26.09.2009 18:30  Москва (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 0
27.09.2009 14:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
27.09.2009 16:15  Терек (Грозный) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 1
27.09.2009 18:30  Спартак (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  5 : 0
27.09.2009 20:45  Кубань (Краснодар) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
24. Тур - 03.10.2009 До 04.10.2009
03.10.2009 11:45  Томь (Томск) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 1
03.10.2009 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 0
03.10.2009 16:15  Химки (Химки) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 2
03.10.2009 18:30  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 2
04.10.2009 12:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 2
04.10.2009 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 1
04.10.2009 16:15  ЦСКА (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  4 : 0
04.10.2009 18:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 1
25. Тур - 17.10.2009 До 18.10.2009
17.10.2009 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 0
17.10.2009 14:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
17.10.2009 16:15  Динамо (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 1
17.10.2009 18:30  Рубин (Казань) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 1
18.10.2009 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  3 : 0
18.10.2009 14:00  Терек (Грозный) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 3
18.10.2009 16:15  Москва (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  2 : 1
18.10.2009 18:30  Кубань (Краснодар) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 2
26. Тур - 24.10.2009 До 25.10.2009
24.10.2009 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
24.10.2009 16:15  Химки (Химки) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 3
24.10.2009 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 2
25.10.2009 12:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
25.10.2009 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 3
25.10.2009 14:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 2
25.10.2009 16:45  Кубань (Краснодар) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
25.10.2009 19:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
27. Тур - 30.10.2009 До 01.11.2009
30.10.2009 18:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 0
30.10.2009 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  4 : 1
30.10.2009 20:15  Сатурн (Раменское) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 0
31.10.2009 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
31.10.2009 16:30  Динамо (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 0
01.11.2009 11:45  Томь (Томск) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 3
01.11.2009 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  5 : 1
01.11.2009 17:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Кубань (Краснодар)  4 : 0
28. Тур - 07.11.2009 До 08.11.2009
07.11.2009 14:00  Химки (Химки) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 3
07.11.2009 16:15  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 2
07.11.2009 17:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 1
07.11.2009 18:30  Кубань (Краснодар) - Москва (Москва)  3 : 3
08.11.2009 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 2
08.11.2009 14:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 4
08.11.2009 16:45  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
08.11.2009 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
29. Тур - 21.11.2009 До 21.11.2009
21.11.2009 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 2
21.11.2009 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 2
21.11.2009 14:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 0
21.11.2009 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 3
21.11.2009 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 1
21.11.2009 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 0
21.11.2009 14:00  Терек (Грозный) - Кубань (Краснодар)  0 : 1
21.11.2009 14:00  Томь (Томск) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 1
30. Тур - 29.11.2009 До 29.11.2009
29.11.2009 14:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 3
29.11.2009 14:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 1
29.11.2009 14:00  Химки (Химки) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 3
29.11.2009 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 3
29.11.2009 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 0
29.11.2009 14:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Терек (Грозный)  4 : 2
29.11.2009 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 1
29.11.2009 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 2
Таблица
    И О   Г    Р
Рубин (Казань)  10  24   23:7    16
ЦСКА (Москва)  12  20   18:12    6
Спартак (Москва)  16   15:12    3
Крылья Советов (Самара)  10  14   10:11    -1
Москва (Москва)  11  14   7:7    0
Динамо (Москва)  10  14   11:13    -2
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  11  13   21:16    5
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  10  12   7:12    -5
Сатурн (Раменское)  11   10:12    -2
10  Томь (Томск)  10   4:9    -5
11  Локомотив (Москва)  7   7:13    -6
12  Терек (Грозный)  6   4:17    -13
13  Спартак (Нальчик)  11  6   6:14    -8
14  Амкар (Пермь)  5   6:17    -11
15  Кубань (Краснодар)  11  2   6:25    -19
16  Химки (Химки)  10  2   6:22    -16