Премьер Лига 2008

1. Тур - 14.03.2008 До 16.03.2008
14.03.2008 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 3
15.03.2008 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 1
15.03.2008 16:30  Химки (Химки) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 3
15.03.2008 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 1
16.03.2008 11:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
16.03.2008 13:30  Томь (Томск) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 0
16.03.2008 16:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 0
16.03.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 1
2. Тур - 22.03.2008 До 23.03.2008
22.03.2008 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 2
22.03.2008 16:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 2
22.03.2008 18:30  Спартак (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 0
22.03.2008 19:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Терек (Грозный)  3 : 1
23.03.2008 15:30  Рубин (Казань) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 0
23.03.2008 16:00  Москва (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 2
23.03.2008 18:00  Динамо (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 0
23.03.2008 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
3. Тур - 29.03.2008 До 30.03.2008
29.03.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 0
29.03.2008 14:30  Томь (Томск) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 1
29.03.2008 16:45  Химки (Химки) - Спартак (Москва)  3 : 3
29.03.2008 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 1
30.03.2008 14:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 2
30.03.2008 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 0
30.03.2008 18:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 3
30.03.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  2 : 0
4. Тур - 04.04.2008 До 05.04.2008
04.04.2008 19:00  Москва (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 2
05.04.2008 14:00  Терек (Грозный) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 0
05.04.2008 16:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 2
05.04.2008 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 1
06.04.2008 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 1
06.04.2008 16:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 2
06.04.2008 19:00  Спартак (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 1
06.04.2008 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 2
5. Тур - 12.04.2008 До 13.04.2008
12.04.2008 12:00  Томь (Томск) - Шинник (Ярославль)  2 : 1
12.04.2008 14:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 0
12.04.2008 16:30  ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 1
12.04.2008 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 4
13.04.2008 11:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 0
13.04.2008 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
13.04.2008 16:00  Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  4 : 3
13.04.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
6. Тур - 18.04.2008 До 20.04.2008
18.04.2008 18:00  Шинник (Ярославль) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 2
19.04.2008 13:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Томь (Томск)  3 : 0
19.04.2008 15:30  Москва (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
19.04.2008 18:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
19.04.2008 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 2
20.04.2008 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
20.04.2008 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 0
20.04.2008 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 1
7. Тур - 25.04.2008 До 16.07.2008
25.04.2008 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 2
26.04.2008 11:00  Луч (Владивосток) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 3
26.04.2008 13:30  Амкар (Пермь) - Шинник (Ярославль)  2 : 0
26.04.2008 18:30  Химки (Химки) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 0
27.04.2008 13:30  Томь (Томск) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 1
27.04.2008 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
27.04.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 0
13.08.2008 19:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Терек (Грозный)  3 : 1
8. Тур - 02.05.2008 До 03.05.2008
02.05.2008 15:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 0
02.05.2008 16:00  Рубин (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 3
02.05.2008 17:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 0
02.05.2008 19:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 3
03.05.2008 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 2
03.05.2008 16:30  Терек (Грозный) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 3
03.05.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 2
30.07.2008 19:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 0
9. Тур - 07.05.2008 До 07.05.2008
06.05.2008 18:45  Спартак (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  4 : 2
06.05.2008 19:30  Москва (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
07.05.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 2
07.05.2008 16:00  Томь (Томск) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 0
07.05.2008 18:15  Амкар (Пермь) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 0
07.05.2008 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Терек (Грозный)  0 : 1
07.05.2008 20:30  Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  2 : 2
23.07.2008 00:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
10. Тур - 10.05.2008 До 11.05.2008
10.05.2008 14:00  Шинник (Ярославль) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 1
10.05.2008 16:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 0
10.05.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 0
11.05.2008 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 0
11.05.2008 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 1
11.05.2008 16:30  ЦСКА (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  4 : 3
11.05.2008 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
16.07.2008 00:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 0
11. Тур - 15.05.2008 До 16.05.2008
15.05.2008 16:00  Томь (Томск) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 1
15.05.2008 18:15  Рубин (Казань) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 1
15.05.2008 19:00  Спартак (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 0
15.05.2008 20:30  Москва (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
16.05.2008 18:00  Химки (Химки) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 2
16.05.2008 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 1
09.07.2008 19:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Нальчик)  3 : 4
16.07.2008 00:00  Амкар (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)  3 : 3
12. Тур - 05.07.2008 До 06.07.2008
05.07.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
05.07.2008 17:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 2
05.07.2008 19:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Шинник (Ярославль)  2 : 1
06.07.2008 14:00  Терек (Грозный) - Спартак (Москва)  3 : 1
06.07.2008 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 2
06.07.2008 18:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Томь (Томск)  5 : 1
06.07.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
09.07.2008 19:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 0
13. Тур - 11.07.2008 До 13.07.2008
12.07.2008 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 0
12.07.2008 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 5
12.07.2008 19:00  Шинник (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
13.07.2008 15:30  Томь (Томск) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
13.07.2008 16:00  Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  4 : 2
13.07.2008 18:00  Москва (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  0 : 0
13.07.2008 20:15  Химки (Химки) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 4
16.07.2008 00:00  Рубин (Казань) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 0
14. Тур - 19.07.2008 До 20.07.2008
19.07.2008 16:00  Томь (Томск) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 1
19.07.2008 16:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 2
19.07.2008 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
19.07.2008 20:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 0
20.07.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 0
20.07.2008 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 2
20.07.2008 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 0
23.07.2008 19:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Шинник (Ярославль)  4 : 0
15. Тур - 25.07.2008 До 27.07.2008
25.07.2008 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 0
26.07.2008 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 0
26.07.2008 16:00  Динамо (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
26.07.2008 17:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
27.07.2008 16:00  Москва (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 3
27.07.2008 18:00  Спартак (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 0
27.07.2008 20:15  Шинник (Ярославль) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 1
30.07.2008 18:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Сатурн (Раменское)  4 : 0
16. Тур - 27.07.2008 До 03.08.2008
02.08.2008 15:00  Томь (Томск) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 1
02.08.2008 16:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 1
02.08.2008 18:00  Химки (Химки) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
03.08.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 1
03.08.2008 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 0
03.08.2008 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 0
03.08.2008 19:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
29.10.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  3 : 0
17. Тур - 09.08.2008 До 10.08.2008
09.08.2008 15:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 0
09.08.2008 17:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 2
09.08.2008 19:00  Спартак (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
09.08.2008 20:00  Москва (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 1
10.08.2008 15:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 4
10.08.2008 17:30  Динамо (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
10.08.2008 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  4 : 1
10.08.2008 20:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
18. Тур - 15.08.2008 До 17.08.2008
15.08.2008 18:00  Томь (Томск) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
16.08.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
16.08.2008 16:00  Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
16.08.2008 19:30  Локомотив (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 0
17.08.2008 15:00  Химки (Химки) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 2
17.08.2008 17:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 1
17.08.2008 17:30  ЦСКА (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
17.08.2008 20:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 3
19. Тур - 23.08.2008 До 24.08.2008
23.08.2008 15:00  Рубин (Казань) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 0
23.08.2008 17:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 1
23.08.2008 18:00  Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
23.08.2008 20:00  Терек (Грозный) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 1
24.08.2008 15:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 3
24.08.2008 17:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 1
24.08.2008 18:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 0
24.08.2008 20:00  Москва (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
20. Тур - 29.08.2008 До 31.08.2008
29.08.2008 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Шинник (Ярославль)  0 : 0
30.08.2008 16:00  Локомотив (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 2
30.08.2008 18:00  Динамо (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
31.08.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 1
31.08.2008 15:00  Томь (Томск) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 4
31.08.2008 17:30  Амкар (Пермь) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
31.08.2008 20:00  Спартак (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 1
29.10.2008 19:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 2
21. Тур - 13.09.2008 До 14.09.2008
13.09.2008 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 1
13.09.2008 16:30  Терек (Грозный) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 4
13.09.2008 17:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 0
14.09.2008 15:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 0
14.09.2008 16:00  Рубин (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 0
14.09.2008 17:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 2
14.09.2008 20:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 1
14.09.2008 20:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  4 : 1
22. Тур - 20.09.2008 До 21.09.2008
20.09.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 3
20.09.2008 14:15  Химки (Химки) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 1
20.09.2008 16:30  Амкар (Пермь) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 0
20.09.2008 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  2 : 0
21.09.2008 13:30  Томь (Томск) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
21.09.2008 16:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 3
21.09.2008 18:00  Спартак (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 1
21.09.2008 19:00  Москва (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 3
23. Тур - 27.09.2008 До 28.09.2008
27.09.2008 00:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 2
27.09.2008 00:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Динамо (Москва)  3 : 3
27.09.2008 00:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 3
27.09.2008 00:00  Шинник (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 2
28.09.2008 00:00  Рубин (Казань) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 1
28.09.2008 00:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 0
28.09.2008 00:00  Терек (Грозный) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 0
28.09.2008 00:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 1
24. Тур - 04.10.2008 До 05.10.2008
04.10.2008 13:30  Томь (Томск) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 1
04.10.2008 16:00  Динамо (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 1
04.10.2008 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Спартак (Нальчик)  3 : 0
05.10.2008 13:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Терек (Грозный)  0 : 0
05.10.2008 15:15  Химки (Химки) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 2
05.10.2008 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 1
05.10.2008 18:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Луч (Владивосток)  8 : 1
05.10.2008 19:00  Москва (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  2 : 1
25. Тур - 18.10.2008 До 19.10.2008
18.10.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
18.10.2008 14:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 2
18.10.2008 16:45  Спартак (Нальчик) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 2
18.10.2008 19:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 0
19.10.2008 14:00  Терек (Грозный) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 0
19.10.2008 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  4 : 1
19.10.2008 16:15  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
19.10.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  0 : 2
26. Тур - 25.10.2008 До 26.10.2008
25.10.2008 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 0
25.10.2008 14:00  Химки (Химки) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 1
25.10.2008 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  3 : 1
25.10.2008 18:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 1
26.10.2008 12:45  Амкар (Пермь) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 0
26.10.2008 15:00  Томь (Томск) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
26.10.2008 17:30  Москва (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 0
27.10.2008 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 3
27. Тур - 31.10.2008 До 03.11.2008
01.11.2008 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 1
01.11.2008 19:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 0
02.11.2008 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
02.11.2008 14:15  Сатурн (Раменское) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
02.11.2008 16:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 1
02.11.2008 19:00  Терек (Грозный) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
03.11.2008 15:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Шинник (Ярославль)  4 : 0
03.11.2008 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 1
28. Тур - 07.11.2008 До 09.11.2008
07.11.2008 18:00  Химки (Химки) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 1
08.11.2008 00:00  Шинник (Ярославль) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 1
08.11.2008 00:00  Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 1
08.11.2008 00:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 0
09.11.2008 00:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
09.11.2008 00:00  Динамо (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 0
09.11.2008 00:00  Москва (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 4
09.11.2008 00:00  Рубин (Казань) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 3
29. Тур - 16.11.2008 До 16.11.2008
16.11.2008 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  3 : 2
16.11.2008 14:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 2
16.11.2008 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  4 : 0
16.11.2008 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
16.11.2008 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
16.11.2008 14:00  Томь (Томск) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
16.11.2008 14:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 2
16.11.2008 14:00  Терек (Грозный) - Шинник (Ярославль)  0 : 0
30. Тур - 22.11.2008 До 22.11.2008
22.11.2008 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 0
22.11.2008 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 2
22.11.2008 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 3
22.11.2008 14:00  Шинник (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 0
22.11.2008 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 1
22.11.2008 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Терек (Грозный)  4 : 3
22.11.2008 14:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 1
22.11.2008 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 0
Таблица
    И О   Г    Р
ЦСКА (Москва)  14  35   34:8    26
Рубин (Казань)  14  31   24:13    11
Динамо (Москва)  14  24   17:12    5
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  14  23   31:20    11
Крылья Советов (Самара)  14  23   20:11    9
Амкар (Пермь)  14  21   10:10    0
Локомотив (Москва)  14  20   13:16    -3
Спартак (Москва)  14  20   15:13    2
Москва (Москва)  14  19   17:19    -2
10  Терек (Грозный)  14  17   11:17    -6
11  Химки (Химки)  14  16   13:17    -4
12  Сатурн (Раменское)  14  15   10:14    -4
13  Спартак (Нальчик)  14  11   13:19    -6
14  Томь (Томск)  14  10   9:18    -9
15  Луч (Владивосток)  14  9   14:30    -16
16  Шинник (Ярославль)  14  8   9:23    -14