Молодежное Первенство 2008

1. Тур - 14.03.2008 До 16.03.2008
14:03:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 1
15:03:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  2 : 1
15:03:2008  Химки (Химки) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 1
15:03:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 2
16:03:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  4 : 2
16:03:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 3
16:03:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 2
16:03:2008  Томь (Томск) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 0
2. Тур - 22.03.2008 До 23.03.2008
22:03:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  4 : 1
22:03:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 4
22:03:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 2
22:03:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Терек (Грозный)  5 : 0
23:03:2008  Москва (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
23:03:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 0
23:03:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
08:04:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 1
3. Тур - 29.03.2008 До 30.03.2008
29:03:2008  Томь (Томск) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 2
29:03:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Шинник (Ярославль)  4 : 1
29:03:2008  Химки (Химки) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 0
29:03:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 1
30:03:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 4
30:03:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 2
30:03:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 0
30:03:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 2
4. Тур - 04.04.2008 До 05.04.2008
04:04:2008  Москва (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 2
05:04:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 3
05:04:2008  Терек (Грозный) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 2
05:04:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 0
06:04:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  4 : 1
06:04:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 0
06:04:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 1
06:04:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 0
5. Тур - 12.04.2008 До 13.04.2008
12:04:2008  Химки (Химки) - Рубин (Казань)  4 : 2
12:04:2008  Томь (Томск) - Шинник (Ярославль)  0 : 0
12:04:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 2
12:04:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  4 : 2
13:04:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  5 : 1
13:04:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 3
13:04:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  2 : 2
13:04:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 2
6. Тур - 18.04.2008 До 20.04.2008
18:04:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
19:04:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 3
19:04:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 2
19:04:2008  Москва (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  3 : 0
19:04:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
20:04:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 0
20:04:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Луч (Владивосток)  0 : 1
20:04:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
7. Тур - 25.04.2008 До 27.04.2008
25:04:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 2
26:04:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 1
26:04:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 1
26:04:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 0
26:04:2008  Химки (Химки) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  2 : 1
27:04:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  4 : 1
27:04:2008  Томь (Томск) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 1
27:04:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
8. Тур - 02.05.2008 До 03.05.2008
02:05:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Москва (Москва)  3 : 1
02:05:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 2
02:05:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 0
02:05:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 4
03:05:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 4
03:05:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 1
03:05:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
03:05:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  4 : 2
9. Тур - 07.05.2008 До 07.05.2008
07:05:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 3
07:05:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 1
07:05:2008  Химки (Химки) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 0
07:05:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  3 : 2
07:05:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 1
07:05:2008  Москва (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  6 : 1
07:05:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
07:05:2008  Томь (Томск) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 2
10. Тур - 10.05.2008 До 11.05.2008
10:05:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
10:05:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 2
10:05:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  8 : 0
11:05:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
11:05:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 4
11:05:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
11:05:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
11:05:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 0
11. Тур - 15.05.2008 До 16.05.2008
15:05:2008  Москва (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 1
15:05:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  4 : 0
15:05:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Шинник (Ярославль)  3 : 0
15:05:2008  Томь (Томск) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 1
16:05:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Нальчик)  3 : 1
16:05:2008  Химки (Химки) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 2
16:05:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 1
16:05:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 1
12. Тур - 05.07.2008 До 06.07.2008
05:07:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 4
05:07:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Шинник (Ярославль)  3 : 1
05:07:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 0
05:07:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Химки (Химки)  0 : 2
06:07:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 1
06:07:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 0
06:07:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  4 : 1
06:07:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Спартак (Москва)  3 : 6
13. Тур - 11.07.2008 До 13.07.2008
11:07:2008  Химки (Химки) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 2
12:07:2008  Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
12:07:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 0
12:07:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
13:07:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 3
13:07:2008  Москва (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 1
13:07:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 0
13:07:2008  Томь (Томск) - Спартак (Нальчик)  4 : 3
14. Тур - 19.07.2008 До 20.07.2008
19:07:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 2
19:07:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Амкар (Пермь)  3 : 3
19:07:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 2
19:07:2008  Томь (Томск) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 2
20:07:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 3
20:07:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 2
20:07:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 2
20:07:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Шинник (Ярославль)  6 : 0
15. Тур - 25.07.2008 До 27.07.2008
25:07:2008  Химки (Химки) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 1
26:07:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 0
26:07:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 3
26:07:2008  Рубин (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 3
27:07:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 3
27:07:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 1
27:07:2008  Москва (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 4
27:07:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 0
16. Тур - 27.07.2008 До 03.08.2008
27:07:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 0
02:08:2008  Томь (Томск) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 3
02:08:2008  Химки (Химки) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 2
02:08:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 2
03:08:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 4
03:08:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 0
03:08:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 0
03:08:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 3
17. Тур - 09.08.2008 До 10.08.2008
09:08:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Луч (Владивосток)  0 : 0
09:08:2008  Москва (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  4 : 0
09:08:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 2
09:08:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 2
10:08:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 1
10:08:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  3 : 1
10:08:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 4
10:08:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Терек (Грозный)  3 : 1
18. Тур - 15.08.2008 До 17.08.2008
15:08:2008  Томь (Томск) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 3
16:08:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 3
16:08:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 2
16:08:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 5
17:08:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  0 : 0
17:08:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 0
17:08:2008  Химки (Химки) - Москва (Москва)  4 : 3
17:08:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 3
19. Тур - 23.08.2008 До 24.08.2008
23:08:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 1
23:08:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Химки (Химки)  4 : 0
23:08:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Локомотив (Москва)  3 : 0
23:08:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 2
24:08:2008  Москва (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  3 : 1
24:08:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 1
24:08:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Луч (Владивосток)  5 : 0
24:08:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 1
20. Тур - 29.08.2008 До 31.08.2008
29:08:2008  Химки (Химки) - Шинник (Ярославль)  3 : 0
30:08:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 1
30:08:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 2
30:08:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 0
31:08:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 1
31:08:2008  Томь (Томск) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  4 : 3
31:08:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 1
31:08:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  3 : 0
21. Тур - 13.09.2008 До 14.09.2008
13:09:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Томь (Томск)  5 : 2
13:09:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)  4 : 2
13:09:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
13:09:2008  Москва (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 2
14:09:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
14:09:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 0
14:09:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
14:09:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 0
22. Тур - 20.09.2008 До 21.09.2008
20:09:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 2
20:09:2008  Химки (Химки) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 3
20:09:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  0 : 4
20:09:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
21:09:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 0
21:09:2008  Томь (Томск) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 0
21:09:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 0
21:09:2008  Москва (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 4
23. Тур - 27.09.2008 До 28.09.2008
27:09:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 1
27:09:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 0
27:09:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
27:09:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 1
28:09:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 1
28:09:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 0
28:09:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Химки (Химки)  4 : 2
28:09:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 1
24. Тур - 04.10.2008 До 05.10.2008
04:10:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  4 : 0
04:10:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 5
04:10:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Спартак (Нальчик)  3 : 0
04:10:2008  Томь (Томск) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 2
05:10:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 0
05:10:2008  Химки (Химки) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 4
05:10:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Терек (Грозный)  0 : 1
05:10:2008  Москва (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  0 : 0
25. Тур - 18.10.2008 До 19.10.2008
18:10:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 2
18:10:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 1
18:10:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Томь (Томск)  3 : 1
18:10:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 2
19:10:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 3
19:10:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 1
19:10:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
19:10:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 0
26. Тур - 25.10.2008 До 26.10.2008
25:10:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 0
25:10:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
25:10:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 0
25:10:2008  Химки (Химки) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 1
26:10:2008  Томь (Томск) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 4
26:10:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 3
26:10:2008  Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 1
26:10:2008  Москва (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 0
27. Тур - 31.10.2008 До 03.11.2008
31:10:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 1
01:11:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  4 : 2
02:11:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Москва (Москва)  3 : 2
02:11:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 0
02:11:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 0
02:11:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 1
03:11:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 1
03:11:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 2
28. Тур - 07.11.2008 До 09.11.2008
07:11:2008  Химки (Химки) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 2
08:11:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - Сатурн (Раменское)  4 : 4
08:11:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 0
08:11:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Спартак (Нальчик)  4 : 1
09:11:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 0
09:11:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 3
09:11:2008  Москва (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 0
09:11:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Терек (Грозный)  1 : 1
29. Тур - 16.11.2008 До 16.11.2008
16:11:2008  Локомотив (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  3 : 0
16:11:2008  Луч (Владивосток) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 1
16:11:2008  ЦСКА (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  3 : 2
16:11:2008  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
16:11:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 1
16:11:2008  Томь (Томск) - Амкар (Пермь)  4 : 3
16:11:2008  Спартак (Нальчик) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 1
16:11:2008  Терек (Грозный) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 1
30. Тур - 22.11.2008 До 22.11.2008
22:11:2008  Москва (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 0
22:11:2008  Рубин (Казань) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 0
22:11:2008  Спартак (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 0
22:11:2008  Шинник (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 1
22:11:2008  Сатурн (Раменское) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
22:11:2008  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Терек (Грозный)  2 : 0
22:11:2008  Амкар (Пермь) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
22:11:2008  Динамо (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 3
Таблица
    И О   Г    Р
Спартак (Москва)  20  49   55:23    32
Москва (Москва)  20  42   48:27    21
ЦСКА (Москва)  20  40   38:18    20
Сатурн (Раменское)  20  38   53:36    17
Локомотив (Москва)  20  38   48:29    19
Химки (Химки)  20  31   32:31    1
Динамо (Москва)  20  29   28:27    1
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  20  29   25:25    0
Рубин (Казань)  20  28   31:33    -2
10  Спартак (Нальчик)  20  26   31:35    -4
11  Томь (Томск)  20  21   24:42    -18
12  Луч (Владивосток)  20  20   22:36    -14
13  Крылья Советов (Самара)  20  18   27:39    -12
14  Терек (Грозный)  20  12   20:40    -20
15  Амкар (Пермь)  20  11   19:36    -17
16  Шинник (Ярославль)  20  11   14:38    -24