Премьер Лига 2007

1. Matchday - 10.03.2007 until 11.03.2007
10.03.2007 11:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 1
10.03.2007 13:00  Томь (Томск) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 0
10.03.2007 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 0
11.03.2007 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  3 : 1
11.03.2007 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 1
11.03.2007 16:00  Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 1
11.03.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  3 : 1
11.03.2007 17:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 0
2. Matchday - 17.03.2007 until 18.03.2007
17.03.2007 15:00  Химки (Химки) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
17.03.2007 16:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
17.03.2007 16:00  Москва (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 0
17.03.2007 18:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 1
18.03.2007 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
18.03.2007 16:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 3
18.03.2007 17:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Луч (Владивосток)  0 : 1
18.03.2007 18:00  Спартак (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 0
3. Matchday - 31.03.2007 until 01.04.2007
31.03.2007 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 3
31.03.2007 15:00  Томь (Томск) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 1
31.03.2007 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 0
31.03.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 1
31.03.2007 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 0
31.03.2007 17:00  Рубин (Казань) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 1
01.04.2007 11:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 1
01.04.2007 17:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 2
4. Matchday - 07.04.2007 until 08.04.2007
07.04.2007 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  2 : 1
07.04.2007 16:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
07.04.2007 16:00  Москва (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
08.04.2007 15:00  Химки (Химки) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
08.04.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
08.04.2007 16:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 2
08.04.2007 17:00  Спартак (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 1
08.04.2007 17:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 0
5. Matchday - 13.04.2007 until 15.04.2007
13.04.2007 19:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 2
14.04.2007 11:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
14.04.2007 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)  3 : 0
14.04.2007 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 1
14.04.2007 17:00  Рубин (Казань) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
14.04.2007 18:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 0
15.04.2007 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 0
15.04.2007 15:00  Томь (Томск) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 1
6. Matchday - 21.04.2007 until 22.04.2007
21.04.2007 15:30  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Кубань (Краснодар)  0 : 1
21.04.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Томь (Томск)  3 : 3
21.04.2007 16:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 0
21.04.2007 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 1
22.04.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 1
22.04.2007 14:00  Москва (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 1
22.04.2007 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 0
22.04.2007 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 0
7. Matchday - 28.04.2007 until 29.04.2007
28.04.2007 11:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 1
28.04.2007 14:00  Томь (Томск) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 1
28.04.2007 16:30  Химки (Химки) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
28.04.2007 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
29.04.2007 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 1
29.04.2007 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
29.04.2007 18:00  Рубин (Казань) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 0
29.04.2007 20:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 0
8. Matchday - 05.05.2007 until 06.05.2007
05.05.2007 11:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
05.05.2007 14:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Кубань (Краснодар)  0 : 0
05.05.2007 16:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
05.05.2007 18:00  Москва (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  0 : 2
05.05.2007 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 0
06.05.2007 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
06.05.2007 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 1
06.05.2007 19:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
9. Matchday - 12.05.2007 until 13.05.2007
12.05.2007 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 1
12.05.2007 14:00  Томь (Томск) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 0
12.05.2007 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 0
12.05.2007 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 0
13.05.2007 14:00  Химки (Химки) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 0
13.05.2007 15:30  Рубин (Казань) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
13.05.2007 18:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 0
13.05.2007 20:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
10. Matchday - 19.05.2007 until 20.05.2007
19.05.2007 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 2
19.05.2007 16:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
19.05.2007 18:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 1
19.05.2007 20:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 1
20.05.2007 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 1
20.05.2007 16:00  Томь (Томск) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 2
20.05.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
20.05.2007 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 0
11. Matchday - 25.05.2007 until 26.05.2007
25.05.2007 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Спартак (Москва)  3 : 0
26.05.2007 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 0
26.05.2007 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 0
26.05.2007 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Динамо (Москва)  3 : 2
26.05.2007 18:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 1
26.05.2007 18:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  0 : 0
20.06.2007 00:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
25.07.2007 00:00  Москва (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 2
12. Matchday - 09.06.2007 until 10.06.2007
09.06.2007 15:00  Томь (Томск) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 0
09.06.2007 17:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 1
09.06.2007 18:30  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 3
10.06.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - ЦСКА (Москва)  4 : 0
10.06.2007 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 2
10.06.2007 18:30  Динамо (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 1
10.06.2007 21:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
11.06.2007 19:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 1
13. Matchday - 16.06.2007 until 17.06.2007
16.06.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Локомотив (Москва)  3 : 0
16.06.2007 14:30  ЦСКА (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
16.06.2007 16:00  Химки (Химки) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  2 : 2
16.06.2007 17:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
16.06.2007 18:30  Рубин (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 0
16.06.2007 19:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
17.06.2007 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  2 : 0
17.06.2007 20:30  Кубань (Краснодар) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 4
14. Matchday - 22.06.2007 until 24.06.2007
22.06.2007 19:00  Спартак (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 0
23.06.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
23.06.2007 18:30  Динамо (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  3 : 0
23.06.2007 21:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 1
24.06.2007 13:00  Томь (Томск) - Локомотив (Москва)  4 : 2
24.06.2007 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 0
24.06.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 1
24.06.2007 19:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Нальчик)  4 : 3
15. Matchday - 30.06.2007 until 01.07.2007
30.06.2007 16:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 0
30.06.2007 18:30  Локомотив (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  5 : 2
30.06.2007 21:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Луч (Владивосток)  2 : 0
01.07.2007 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 3
01.07.2007 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  0 : 0
01.07.2007 16:30  Химки (Химки) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 1
01.07.2007 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 1
01.07.2007 20:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 3
16. Matchday - 14.07.2007 until 15.07.2007
14.07.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Сатурн (Раменское)  2 : 1
14.07.2007 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 1
14.07.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 1
14.07.2007 20:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
15.07.2007 14:00  Томь (Томск) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 2
15.07.2007 16:30  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 2
15.07.2007 19:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  2 : 0
25.07.2007 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Локомотив (Москва)  3 : 0
17. Matchday - 20.07.2007 until 22.07.2007
20.07.2007 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 0
21.07.2007 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  3 : 1
21.07.2007 16:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
21.07.2007 18:30  Москва (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 1
21.07.2007 21:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 1
22.07.2007 18:00  Локомотив (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 2
22.07.2007 20:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
01.08.2007 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 0
18. Matchday - 28.07.2007 until 29.07.2007
28.07.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 1
28.07.2007 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 0
28.07.2007 18:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 2
29.07.2007 15:00  Томь (Томск) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 1
29.07.2007 18:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  0 : 0
29.07.2007 18:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 1
29.07.2007 20:30  Кубань (Краснодар) - Москва (Москва)  4 : 1
26.09.2007 19:00  Рубин (Казань) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 1
19. Matchday - 03.08.2007 until 05.08.2007
18.07.2007 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 2
03.08.2007 19:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 0
04.08.2007 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  4 : 2
04.08.2007 16:30  Амкар (Пермь) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 0
04.08.2007 19:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
05.08.2007 17:00  Москва (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 1
05.08.2007 19:00  Спартак (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  3 : 2
05.08.2007 20:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
20. Matchday - 11.08.2007 until 12.08.2007
11.08.2007 16:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 1
11.08.2007 17:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 2
11.08.2007 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  3 : 1
11.08.2007 19:30  Химки (Химки) - Динамо (Москва)  1 : 0
12.08.2007 14:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  2 : 0
12.08.2007 16:15  Томь (Томск) - Амкар (Пермь)  0 : 1
12.08.2007 18:30  Рубин (Казань) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 1
12.08.2007 21:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
21. Matchday - 18.08.2007 until 18.08.2007
18.08.2007 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 2
18.08.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  4 : 1
18.08.2007 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 0
18.08.2007 20:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 1
19.08.2007 17:00  Спартак (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  4 : 0
19.08.2007 18:00  Москва (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 2
19.08.2007 19:30  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Томь (Томск)  2 : 1
19.08.2007 20:30  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Рубин (Казань)  1 : 1
22. Matchday - 25.08.2007 until 26.08.2007
25.08.2007 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Сатурн (Раменское)  0 : 2
25.08.2007 16:15  Томь (Томск) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 1
25.08.2007 18:00  Рубин (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)  3 : 1
25.08.2007 18:30  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 3
26.08.2007 15:30  ЦСКА (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  4 : 0
26.08.2007 18:00  Химки (Химки) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 3
26.08.2007 20:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Динамо (Москва)  4 : 1
26.08.2007 20:30  Кубань (Краснодар) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 1
23. Matchday - 31.08.2007 until 02.09.2007
31.08.2007 19:00  Динамо (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  3 : 1
31.08.2007 19:00  Москва (Москва) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 0
01.09.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  0 : 0
01.09.2007 16:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 1
01.09.2007 18:30  Сатурн (Раменское) - Химки (Химки)  1 : 0
02.09.2007 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)  1 : 1
02.09.2007 19:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
02.09.2007 19:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Локомотив (Москва)  0 : 2
24. Matchday - 21.09.2007 until 23.09.2007
21.09.2007 19:00  Химки (Химки) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
22.09.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
22.09.2007 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  4 : 1
22.09.2007 17:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 3
23.09.2007 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)  4 : 3
23.09.2007 16:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 1
23.09.2007 17:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
23.09.2007 19:30  Рубин (Казань) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 4
25. Matchday - 29.09.2007 until 30.09.2007
29.09.2007 12:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Рубин (Казань)  2 : 0
29.09.2007 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)  2 : 1
29.09.2007 16:00  Спартак (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  2 : 0
29.09.2007 16:30  Амкар (Пермь) - Локомотив (Москва)  1 : 0
30.09.2007 13:00  Томь (Томск) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 0
30.09.2007 15:15  Сатурн (Раменское) - Москва (Москва)  0 : 0
30.09.2007 17:45  Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  1 : 1
30.09.2007 20:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Спартак (Нальчик)  0 : 1
26. Matchday - 06.10.2007 until 07.10.2007
06.10.2007 15:00  Москва (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  1 : 0
06.10.2007 17:30  Химки (Химки) - Амкар (Пермь)  1 : 0
06.10.2007 19:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 1
06.10.2007 20:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  3 : 2
07.10.2007 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 0
07.10.2007 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  4 : 0
07.10.2007 16:30  Рубин (Казань) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 3
08.10.2007 19:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Спартак (Москва)  1 : 2
27. Matchday - 20.10.2007 until 21.10.2007
20.10.2007 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Москва (Москва)  3 : 1
20.10.2007 16:00  Томь (Томск) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 1
20.10.2007 19:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  1 : 1
21.10.2007 13:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Спартак (Нальчик)  1 : 1
21.10.2007 15:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Рубин (Казань)  3 : 0
21.10.2007 16:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Химки (Химки)  4 : 1
21.10.2007 17:15  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Сатурн (Раменское)  1 : 3
21.10.2007 19:30  Динамо (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  1 : 0
28. Matchday - 27.10.2007 until 28.10.2007
27.10.2007 14:00  Химки (Химки) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 0
27.10.2007 15:00  Москва (Москва) - Амкар (Пермь)  3 : 1
27.10.2007 16:15  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 0
27.10.2007 18:30  Рубин (Казань) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 2
28.10.2007 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Спартак (Москва)  0 : 0
28.10.2007 16:00  ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  4 : 2
28.10.2007 16:15  Локомотив (Москва) - Томь (Томск)  0 : 0
28.10.2007 18:30  Спартак (Нальчик) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 3
29. Matchday - 03.11.2007 until 03.11.2007
03.11.2007 14:00  Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Москва (Москва)  1 : 0
03.11.2007 14:00  Амкар (Пермь) - Сатурн (Раменское)  3 : 1
03.11.2007 14:00  Луч (Владивосток) - Спартак (Нальчик)  2 : 1
03.11.2007 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)  0 : 1
03.11.2007 14:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 1
03.11.2007 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  3 : 0
03.11.2007 14:00  Крылья Советов (Самара) - Локомотив (Москва)  3 : 1
03.11.2007 14:00  Томь (Томск) - Химки (Химки)  3 : 1
30. Matchday - 11.11.2007 until 11.11.2007
11.11.2007 14:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Томь (Томск)  1 : 0
11.11.2007 14:00  Химки (Химки) - Крылья Советов (Самара)  4 : 1
11.11.2007 14:00  Москва (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)  3 : 1
11.11.2007 14:00  Локомотив (Москва) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 3
11.11.2007 14:00  Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)  2 : 1
11.11.2007 14:00  Рубин (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)  0 : 1
11.11.2007 14:00  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Амкар (Пермь)  2 : 0
11.11.2007 14:00  Сатурн (Раменское) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  0 : 1
Table
    MD О   Г    Diff.
Москва (Москва)  14  24   15:10    5
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)  14  24   22:18    4
Спартак (Москва)  14  23   16:14    2
Динамо (Москва)  14  22   19:13    6
Крылья Советов (Самара)  14  22   15:11    4
ЦСКА (Москва)  14  21   18:14    4
Амкар (Пермь)  14  19   15:12    3
Томь (Томск)  14  18   18:16    2
Химки (Химки)  14  17   15:14    1
10  Рубин (Казань)  14  17   13:15    -2
11  Локомотив (Москва)  14  17   13:17    -4
12  Луч (Владивосток)  14  16   13:14    -1
13  Кубань (Краснодар)  14  16   12:16    -4
14  Сатурн (Раменское)  14  14   13:17    -4
15  Спартак (Нальчик)  14  12   10:17    -7
16  Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  14  10   10:19    -9