27.04.2021 13:00 | «Ессентуки» (Ессентуки) | - | «Интер» (Черкесск) | 1 | : | 2 |
27.04.2021 15:00 | «Краснодар-3» (Краснодар) | - | «Машук-КМВ» (Пятигорск) | 3 | : | 1 |
27.04.2021 16:00 | «Легион Динамо» (Махачкала) | - | «Форте» (Таганрог) | 1 | : | 0 |
27.04.2021 16:00 | «СКА» (Ростов-на-Дону) | - | «Дружба» (Майкоп) | 3 | : | 0 |
27.04.2021 16:00 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» (п. Прогресс) | - | «Кубань» (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 1 |
27.04.2021 16:00 | «Кубань-Холдинг» (Павловская) | - | «Туапсе» (Туапсе) | 3 | : | 0 |
27.04.2021 18:00 | «Черноморец» (Новороссийск) | - | «Махачкала» (Махачкала) | 3 | : | 0 |
27.04.2021 18:30 | «Спартак-Нальчик» (Нальчик) | - | «Динамо» (Ставрополь) | 2 | : | 0 |
Свободно: «Анжи» (Махачкала)
И | О | Г | Р | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | «Легион Динамо» (Махачкала) | 13 | 33 | 34:7 | 27 | |
2 | «Кубань-Холдинг» (Павловская) | 13 | 30 | 23:9 | 14 | |
3 | «Кубань» (Краснодар) | 12 | 28 | 32:8 | 24 | |
4 | «Черноморец» (Новороссийск) | 12 | 28 | 16:6 | 10 | |
5 | «СКА» (Ростов-на-Дону) | 12 | 25 | 25:11 | 14 | |
6 | «Машук-КМВ» (Пятигорск) | 12 | 21 | 21:12 | 9 | |
7 | «Спартак-Нальчик» (Нальчик) | 12 | 21 | 15:9 | 6 | |
8 | «Форте» (Таганрог) | 12 | 20 | 22:8 | 14 | |
9 | «Махачкала» (Махачкала) | 12 | 20 | 21:15 | 6 | |
10 | «Динамо» (Ставрополь) | 12 | 19 | 21:14 | 7 | |
11 | «Анжи» (Махачкала) | 12 | 19 | 16:13 | 3 | |
12 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» (п. Прогресс) | 13 | 17 | 23:19 | 4 | |
13 | «Краснодар-3» (Краснодар) | 13 | 14 | 18:27 | -9 | |
14 | «Дружба» (Майкоп) | 12 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | |
15 | «Интер» (Черкесск) | 12 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | |
16 | «Туапсе» (Туапсе) | 12 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | |
17 | «Ессентуки» (Ессентуки) | 12 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
04.05.2021 13:00 | «Туапсе» (Туапсе) | - | «Ессентуки» (Ессентуки) | 2 | : | 0 |
04.05.2021 14:00 | «Интер» (Черкесск) | - | «Биолог-Новокубанск» (п. Прогресс) | 0 | : | 5 |
04.05.2021 15:00 | «Форте» (Таганрог) | - | «Краснодар-3» (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 0 |
04.05.2021 15:00 | «Динамо» (Ставрополь) | - | «Анжи» (Махачкала) | 3 | : | 2 |
04.05.2021 16:00 | «Машук-КМВ» (Пятигорск) | - | «Кубань-Холдинг» (Павловская) | 1 | : | 2 |
04.05.2021 17:00 | «Дружба» (Майкоп) | - | «Легион Динамо» (Махачкала) | 0 | : | 1 |
04.05.2021 17:00 | «Махачкала» (Махачкала) | - | «Спартак-Нальчик» (Нальчик) | 3 | : | 2 |
04.05.2021 20:00 | «Кубань» (Краснодар) | - | «Черноморец» (Новороссийск) | 1 | : | 0 |
Свободно: «СКА» (Ростов-на-Дону)