ПФЛ 2014-2015 Зона 'Юг' Группа '2'

1. Тур - 09.11.2014 До 09.11.2014
09.11.14 12:00  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  0 : 1
09.11.14 13:00  Ротор (Волгоград) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  0 : 0
09.11.14 14:00  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  0 : 1
09.11.14 14:00  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  3 : 0
09.11.14 15:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Ангушт (Назрань)  2 : 1

Свободно: Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  

2. Тур - 12.08.2014 До 12.08.2014
12.08.14 17:00  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Алания (Владикавказ)  2 : 1
12.08.14 18:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Ротор (Волгоград)  1 : 2
12.08.14 18:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  1 : 1
12.08.14 18:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  3 : 2
12.08.14 18:30  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  1 : 0

Свободно: Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  

3. Тур - 20.08.2014 До 20.08.2014
20.08.14 18:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  0 : 2
20.08.14 18:15  Ротор (Волгоград) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  1 : 2
20.08.14 18:30  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  1 : 0
20.08.14 18:30  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  3 : 0
20.08.14 19:00  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Ангушт (Назрань)  1 : 0

Свободно: Алания (Владикавказ)  

4. Тур - 26.08.2014 До 27.08.2014
26.08.14 17:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - Ротор (Волгоград)  1 : 1
26.08.14 17:30  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  0 : 0
26.08.14 17:30  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  1 : 2
26.08.14 18:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  0 : 3
27.08.14 18:00  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  0 : 0

Свободно: МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  

5. Тур - 01.09.2014 До 03.09.2014
01.09.14 17:30  Ротор (Волгоград) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  2 : 1
01.09.14 18:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  1 : 1
01.09.14 18:30  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Ангушт (Назрань)  3 : 0
01.09.14 18:30  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Алания (Владикавказ)  1 : 2
03.09.14 18:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  4 : 0

Свободно: Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  

6. Тур - 07.09.2014 До 07.09.2014
07.09.14 17:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Ротор (Волгоград)  2 : 2
07.09.14 17:00  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  0 : 1
07.09.14 17:00  Таганрог (Таганрог) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  1 : 0
07.09.14 17:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  3 : 0
07.09.14 18:30  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  0 : 0

Свободно: Астрахань (Астрахань)  

7. Тур - 12.09.2014 До 13.09.2014
12.09.14 17:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  1 : 3
13.09.14 16:00  Ротор (Волгоград) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  1 : 2
13.09.14 17:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  2 : 2
13.09.14 17:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Ангушт (Назрань)  0 : 0
13.09.14 17:30  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Алания (Владикавказ)  2 : 1

Свободно: Терек-2 (Грозный)  

8. Тур - 19.09.2014 До 19.09.2014
19.09.14 16:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  1 : 0
19.09.14 16:30  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  0 : 1
19.09.14 17:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  1 : 0
19.09.14 17:00  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Ротор (Волгоград)  0 : 0
19.09.14 18:30  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  2 : 2

Свободно: Таганрог (Таганрог)  

9. Тур - 25.09.2014 До 25.09.2014
25.09.14 15:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  3 : 0
25.09.14 16:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Алания (Владикавказ)  1 : 1
25.09.14 17:00  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Ангушт (Назрань)  2 : 0
25.09.14 17:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  2 : 0
25.09.14 17:30  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  2 : 0

Свободно: Ротор (Волгоград)  

10. Тур - 01.10.2014 До 01.10.2014
01.10.14 15:00  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  1 : 2
01.10.14 15:00  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  1 : 0
01.10.14 16:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  1 : 2
01.10.14 16:00  Ротор (Волгоград) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  0 : 2
01.10.14 18:00  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  0 : 1

Свободно: Ангушт (Назрань)  

11. Тур - 07.10.2014 До 07.10.2014
07.10.14 15:30  Ангушт (Назрань) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  0 : 0
07.10.14 16:00  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Алания (Владикавказ)  2 : 2
07.10.14 16:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  1 : 1
07.10.14 16:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  1 : 2
07.10.14 17:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Ротор (Волгоград)  2 : 4

Свободно: Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  

12. Тур - 13.10.2014 До 13.10.2014
13.10.14 15:00  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  0 : 0
13.10.14 16:00  Ротор (Волгоград) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  2 : 1
13.10.14 16:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  0 : 2
13.10.14 18:00  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  1 : 4
13.10.14 18:30  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Ангушт (Назрань)  4 : 0

Свободно: Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  

13. Тур - 19.10.2014 До 19.10.2014
19.10.14 15:00  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Ротор (Волгоград)  2 : 0
19.10.14 15:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  1 : 0
19.10.14 15:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  0 : 0
19.10.14 15:00  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  0 : 0
19.10.14 15:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  0 : 2

Свободно: Алания (Владикавказ)  

14. Тур - 25.10.2014 До 25.10.2014
25.10.14 15:00  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  0 : 0
25.10.14 15:00  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  1 : 1
25.10.14 15:00  Ротор (Волгоград) - Ангушт (Назрань)  3 : 0
25.10.14 16:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  2 : 0
25.10.14 18:30  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Алания (Владикавказ)  3 : 0

Свободно: МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  

15. Тур - 31.10.2014 До 31.10.2014
31.10.14 13:00  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  0 : 1
31.10.14 13:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  1 : 0
31.10.14 13:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  2 : 2
31.10.14 13:00  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Ротор (Волгоград)  1 : 0
31.10.14 15:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  2 : 1

Свободно: Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  

16. Тур - 06.11.2014 До 06.11.2014
06.11.14 12:30  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  0 : 0
06.11.14 13:00  Ротор (Волгоград) - Алания (Владикавказ)  4 : 1
06.11.14 13:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  1 : 0
06.11.14 14:00  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  1 : 0
06.11.14 14:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Ангушт (Назрань)  1 : 1

Свободно: Астрахань (Астрахань)  

17. Тур - 12.11.2014 До 13.11.2014
12.11.14 13:00  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  3 : 1
13.11.14 13:00  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  0 : 1
13.11.14 13:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  0 : 3
13.11.14 14:00  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Ротор (Волгоград)  1 : 0
13.11.14 15:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  0 : 0

Свободно: Терек-2 (Грозный)  

18. Тур - 18.11.2014 До 18.11.2014
18.11.14 12:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Ангушт (Назрань)  0 : 0
18.11.14 12:30  Ротор (Волгоград) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  1 : 1
18.11.14 13:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  4 : 1
18.11.14 14:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Алания (Владикавказ)  1 : 1
18.11.14 16:30  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  1 : 0

Свободно: Таганрог (Таганрог)  

19. Тур - 24.11.2014 До 24.11.2014
24.11.14 12:30  Терек-2 (Грозный) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  1 : 0
24.11.14 13:00  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  2 : 1
24.11.14 13:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  0 : 3
24.11.14 14:00  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  0 : 3
25.03.15 13:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  0 : 0

Свободно: Ротор (Волгоград)  

20. Тур - 22.03.2015 До 22.03.2015
22.03.15 14:00  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  0 : 0
22.03.15 14:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  1 : 2
22.03.15 14:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Алания (Владикавказ)  3 : 0
22.03.15 15:00  Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь) - Ротор (Волгоград)  2 : 0
22.03.15 15:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  2 : 1

Свободно: Ангушт (Назрань)  

21. Тур - 28.03.2015 До 28.03.2015
28.03.15 13:30  Анжи-2 (Махачкала) - Ангушт (Назрань)  1 : 1
28.03.15 14:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Таганрог (Таганрог)  4 : 0
28.03.15 14:00  Ротор (Волгоград) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  2 : 2
28.03.15 14:00  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Астрахань (Астрахань)  0 : 0
28.03.15 14:00  Терек-2 (Грозный) - МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  1 : 1

Свободно: Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  

22. Тур - 03.04.2015 До 03.04.2015
03.04.15 14:00  МИТОС (Новочеркасск) - Ротор (Волгоград)  0 : 1
03.04.15 14:00  Ангушт (Назрань) - Алания (Владикавказ)  0 : 0
03.04.15 15:00  Астрахань (Астрахань) - Терек-2 (Грозный)  1 : 1
03.04.15 15:00  Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  0 : 3
03.04.15 15:30  Таганрог (Таганрог) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  1 : 2

Свободно: Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  

Таблица
    И О   Г    Р
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)  14   14:4    10
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)  12   6:2    4
Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  11   8:1    7
Динамо ГТС (Ставрополь)  11   5:5    0
Ротор (Волгоград)  10   10:7    3
Таганрог (Таганрог)  8   5:3    2
Анжи-2 (Махачкала)  8   5:7    -2
Ангушт (Назрань)  8   3:11    -8
Алания (Владикавказ)  5   4:11    -7
10  Терек-2 (Грозный)  4   3:5    -2
11  Астрахань (Астрахань)  2   4:11    -7