ФНЛ 2016-2017

36. Тур - 10.05.2017 До 10.05.2017
10.05.2017 10:30  СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) - Спартак-2 (Москва)  3 : 0
10.05.2017 14:00  Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  1 : 0
10.05.2017 15:00  Тамбов (Тамбов) - Тосно (Тосно)  3 : 0
10.05.2017 15:00  Тюмень (Тюмень) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)  2 : 0
10.05.2017 16:00  Мордовия (Саранск) - Волгарь (Астрахань)  3 : 0
10.05.2017 17:00  Сокол (Саратов) - Динамо (Москва)  0 : 3
10.05.2017 17:30  Шинник (Ярославль) - Енисей (Красноярск)  4 : 2
10.05.2017 18:00  Факел (Воронеж) - Балтика (Калининград)  1 : 2
10.05.2017 18:00  Химки (Химки) - Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)  2 : 2
10.05.2017 18:00  Кубань (Краснодар) - Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)  3 : 0
Таблица - 36. Тур
    И О   Г    Р
Динамо (Москва)  18  43   29:11    18
Тосно (Тосно)  18  36   21:11    10
Енисей (Красноярск)  18  25   25:23    2
Спартак-2 (Москва)  18  24   25:24    1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)  18  23   18:17    1
Тамбов (Тамбов)  17  23   17:21    -4
Факел (Воронеж)  18  23   16:22    -6
Кубань (Краснодар)  18  21   17:21    -4
Тюмень (Тюмень)  18  20   17:23    -6
10  Шинник (Ярославль)  18  20   14:23    -9
11  Балтика (Калининград)  18  19   15:20    -5
12  Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)  18  19   14:20    -6
13  Сокол (Саратов)  18  16   18:23    -5
14  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик)  18  15   7:15    -8
15  Мордовия (Саранск)  18  13   16:30    -14
16  Химки (Химки)  18  13   10:25    -15
17  Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)  18  12   14:26    -12
18  Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)  19  10   16:32    -16
19  Сибирь (Новосибирск)  18  9   12:33    -21
20  Волгарь (Астрахань)  18  8   8:31    -23

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

37. Тур - 14.05.2017 До 14.05.2017
14.05.2017 10:00  Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)  0 : 0
14.05.2017 10:00  Енисей (Красноярск) - Тюмень (Тюмень)  1 : 0
14.05.2017 14:00  Динамо (Москва) - Шинник (Ярославль)  1 : 0
14.05.2017 15:00  Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Тамбов (Тамбов)  1 : 1
14.05.2017 15:00  Балтика (Калининград) - Сокол (Саратов)  1 : 0
14.05.2017 16:00  Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Факел (Воронеж)  1 : 1
14.05.2017 16:00  Тосно (Тосно) - СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)  3 : 1
14.05.2017 16:00  Волгарь (Астрахань) - Кубань (Краснодар)  2 : 1
14.05.2017 16:00  Спартак-2 (Москва) - Химки (Химки)  4 : 0
14.05.2017 17:30  Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) - Мордовия (Саранск)  1 : 3