13.10.2013 07:00 | СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) | - | Балтика (Калининград) | 2 | : | 1 |
13.10.2013 13:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | - | Салют (Белгород) | 1 | : | 0 |
13.10.2013 13:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | - | Луч–Энергия (Владивосток) | 1 | : | 0 |
13.10.2013 13:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | - | Ангушт (Назрань) | 2 | : | 1 |
13.10.2013 14:00 | Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Ротор (Волгоград) | 0 | : | 0 |
13.10.2013 15:00 | Шинник (Ярославль) | - | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 0 |
13.10.2013 15:00 | Химик (Дзержинск) | - | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0 | : | 0 |
13.10.2013 17:00 | Спартак (Нальчик) | - | Арсенал (Тула) | 0 | : | 0 |
13.10.2013 18:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | - | Торпедо (Москва) | 1 | : | 0 |
Свободно: Газовик (Оренбург)
И | О | Г | Р | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мордовия (Саранск) | 17 | 36 | 27:13 | 14 | |
2 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 17 | 34 | 21:11 | 10 | |
3 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 18 | 31 | 25:19 | 6 | |
4 | Арсенал (Тула) | 17 | 30 | 29:19 | 10 | |
5 | Уфа (Уфа) | 17 | 29 | 20:18 | 2 | |
6 | СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) | 17 | 29 | 19:17 | 2 | |
7 | Газовик (Оренбург) | 17 | 25 | 19:16 | 3 | |
8 | Луч–Энергия (Владивосток) | 17 | 24 | 17:9 | 8 | |
9 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 17 | 23 | 17:21 | -4 | |
10 | Торпедо (Москва) | 17 | 23 | 15:13 | 2 | |
11 | Химик (Дзержинск) | 17 | 23 | 15:21 | -6 | |
12 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 17 | 21 | 18:22 | -4 | |
13 | Салют (Белгород) | 17 | 21 | 16:12 | 4 | |
14 | Балтика (Калининград) | 17 | 20 | 15:18 | -3 | |
15 | Ротор (Волгоград) | 17 | 18 | 16:18 | -2 | |
16 | Спартак (Нальчик) | 17 | 17 | 12:21 | -9 | |
17 | Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) | 17 | 15 | 12:22 | -10 | |
18 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 17 | 12 | 15:19 | -4 | |
19 | Ангушт (Назрань) | 17 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
18.10.2013 12:00 | Луч–Энергия (Владивосток) | - | СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) | 1 | : | 0 |
18.10.2013 15:00 | Ангушт (Назрань) | - | Спартак (Нальчик) | 1 | : | 2 |
18.10.2013 16:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | - | Уфа (Уфа) | 1 | : | 1 |
18.10.2013 18:00 | Алания (Владикавказ) | - | Химик (Дзержинск) | 4 | : | 0 |
18.10.2013 18:00 | Торпедо (Москва) | - | Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 | : | 0 |
18.10.2013 18:00 | Салют (Белгород) | - | Енисей (Красноярск) | 1 | : | 1 |
18.10.2013 19:00 | Ротор (Волгоград) | - | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 0 | : | 2 |
18.10.2013 19:00 | Арсенал (Тула) | - | Мордовия (Саранск) | 0 | : | 0 |
18.10.2013 20:00 | Балтика (Калининград) | - | Газовик (Оренбург) | 2 | : | 0 |
Свободно: Шинник (Ярославль)