ФНЛ 2013-2014

24. Spieltag - 17.11.2013 bis 17.11.2013
17.11.2013 07:00  СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)  1 : 1
17.11.2013 13:00  Уфа (Уфа) - Ротор (Волгоград)  3 : 2
17.11.2013 13:00  Газовик (Оренбург) - Мордовия (Саранск)  1 : 2
17.11.2013 13:30  Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Енисей (Красноярск)  1 : 0
17.11.2013 14:00  Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Луч–Энергия (Владивосток)  0 : 2
17.11.2013 14:30  Ангушт (Назрань) - Салют (Белгород)  1 : 1
17.11.2013 15:00  Шинник (Ярославль) - Арсенал (Тула)  5 : 0
17.11.2013 15:00  Химик (Дзержинск) - Торпедо (Москва)  0 : 3
17.11.2013 17:00  Алания (Владикавказ) - Балтика (Калининград)  1 : 0

Spielfrei: Спартак (Нальчик)  

Tabelle - 24. Spieltag
    Sp. О   Г    Diff.
Мордовия (Саранск)  23  52   39:16    23
Алания (Владикавказ)  22  46   29:13    16
Шинник (Ярославль)  23  40   32:24    8
Уфа (Уфа)  22  38   27:23    4
Торпедо (Москва)  23  38   24:14    10
Арсенал (Тула)  23  37   35:29    6
Луч–Энергия (Владивосток)  23  37   23:10    13
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)  23  34   23:21    2
Балтика (Калининград)  23  31   22:22    0
10  Енисей (Красноярск)  23  30   25:32    -7
11  Газовик (Оренбург)  23  29   24:25    -1
12  Сибирь (Новосибирск)  23  27   21:31    -10
13  Спартак (Нальчик)  22  27   19:23    -4
14  Химик (Дзержинск)  23  27   17:34    -17
15  Салют (Белгород)  23  26   23:20    3
16  Ротор (Волгоград)  23  23   22:25    -3
17  Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)  23  22   19:33    -14
18  Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)  22  14   17:25    -8
19  Ангушт (Назрань)  22  12   18:39    -21

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

25. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis 23.11.2013
23.11.2013 09:00  Луч–Энергия (Владивосток) - Алания (Владикавказ)  3 : 0
23.11.2013 14:00  Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Газовик (Оренбург)  0 : 1
23.11.2013 14:00  Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)  0 : 1
23.11.2013 14:00  Торпедо (Москва) - Уфа (Уфа)  0 : 0
23.11.2013 14:00  Ротор (Волгоград) - Ангушт (Назрань)  3 : 0
23.11.2013 16:00  Мордовия (Саранск) - Шинник (Ярославль)  4 : 2
23.11.2013 16:00  Спартак (Нальчик) - Енисей (Красноярск)  1 : 0
23.11.2013 16:00  Салют (Белгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)  0 : 0
23.11.2013 17:00  Арсенал (Тула) - Химик (Дзержинск)  1 : 0

Spielfrei: Балтика (Калининград)