Премьер Лига 2010 |
|
|
1 |
|
14.03.2010 14:00 |
|
Рубин (Казань) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
20.03.2010 19:00 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Крылья Советов (Самара) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
28.03.2010 14:00 |
|
Спартак (Москва) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
04.04.2010 19:00 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Динамо (Москва) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
11.04.2010 14:00 |
|
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
17.04.2010 14:00 |
|
ЦСКА (Москва) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
24.04.2010 18:30 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Томь (Томск) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
01.05.2010 16:15 |
|
Терек (Грозный) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
05.05.2010 18:45 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Сатурн (Раменское) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
11.05.2010 18:15 |
|
Спартак (Нальчик) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
15.05.2010 14:00 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Амкар (Пермь) |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
10.07.2010 20:30 |
|
Анжи (Махачкала) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
18.07.2010 20:30 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Алания (Владикавказ) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
25.07.2010 14:15 |
|
Сибирь (Новосибирск) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
01.08.2010 21:00 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
07.08.2010 21:00 |
|
Крылья Советов (Самара) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
15.08.2010 21:20 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Спартак (Москва) |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
22.08.2010 16:00 |
|
Динамо (Москва) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
29.08.2010 16:00 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
12.09.2010 15:00 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
ЦСКА (Москва) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
19.09.2010 14:00 |
|
Томь (Томск) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
26.09.2010 20:15 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Терек (Грозный) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
03.10.2010 20:45 |
|
Сатурн (Раменское) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
17.10.2010 20:45 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Спартак (Нальчик) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
24.10.2010 12:00 |
|
Амкар (Пермь) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
31.10.2010 16:15 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Анжи (Махачкала) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
07.11.2010 16:30 |
|
Алания (Владикавказ) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
14.11.2010 16:15 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Сибирь (Новосибирск) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
20.11.2010 14:00 |
|
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
Локомотив (Москва) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
28.11.2010 14:00 |
|
Локомотив (Москва) |
- |
Рубин (Казань) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|