1 |
|
11.07.2016 11:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Мордовия (Саранск) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
16.07.2016 18:00 |
|
Кубань (Краснодар) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
23.07.2016 09:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Факел (Воронеж) |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
27.07.2016 18:00 |
|
Сокол (Саратов) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
31.07.2016 17:30 |
|
Шинник (Ярославль) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
06.08.2016 15:00 |
|
Тюмень (Тюмень) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
13.08.2016 11:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Енисей (Красноярск) |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
17.08.2016 18:00 |
|
Динамо (Москва) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
21.08.2016 11:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Балтика (Калининград) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
28.08.2016 18:00 |
|
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
03.09.2016 17:00 |
|
Волгарь (Астрахань) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
10.09.2016 17:30 |
|
Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
17.09.2016 11:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
26.09.2016 11:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Спартак-2 (Москва) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
02.10.2016 15:00 |
|
Тосно (Тосно) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
08.10.2016 11:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Тамбов (Тамбов) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
15.10.2016 08:00 |
|
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
22.10.2016 08:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Химки (Химки) |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
30.10.2016 12:00 |
|
Сибирь (Новосибирск) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
05.11.2016 08:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Кубань (Краснодар) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
09.11.2016 18:00 |
|
Факел (Воронеж) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
13.11.2016 08:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Сокол (Саратов) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
19.11.2016 08:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Шинник (Ярославль) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
26.11.2016 08:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Тюмень (Тюмень) |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
08.03.2017 10:00 |
|
Енисей (Красноярск) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
12.03.2017 18:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Динамо (Москва) |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
19.03.2017 15:00 |
|
Балтика (Калининград) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
26.03.2017 08:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
01.04.2017 06:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Волгарь (Астрахань) |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
08.04.2017 06:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
12.04.2017 14:00 |
|
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
32 |
|
17.04.2017 14:00 |
|
Спартак-2 (Москва) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
23.04.2017 10:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Тосно (Тосно) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
34 |
|
29.04.2017 12:00 |
|
Тамбов (Тамбов) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
06.05.2017 09:30 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
36 |
|
10.05.2017 18:00 |
|
Химки (Химки) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
37 |
|
14.05.2017 10:00 |
|
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
- |
Сибирь (Новосибирск) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
20.05.2017 13:00 |
|
Мордовия (Саранск) |
- |
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|